Zuständigkeiten

Disziplinarausschuss
Christian Czempinski
Gerhard Geigenmüller
Gerhard Mayer
Tanja Eder
Elisabeth Steinlehner
Christoph Nöldeke
Ralf Sepper
Peter Straßer
BeauftragterZuständigkeitTelefonnummer
Benjamin Riegel & Christoph SchmidBeauftragter für IT-System08641-6242-77
Sandra AltmannBeauftragte für Öffnetlichkeitsarbeit & Homepage08641-6242-16
Tobias LeinewebeLehrlingsprojekt08641-6242-16
Stefan KühnelBeauftragter für das Skimodell08641-6242-16
Simon EhrlSicherheitsbeauftragter, Verkehrserziehung08641-6242-18
Wolfgang Kentzia1. Hilfe08641-6242-19
Susanne KlauseGleichstellungsbeauftragte08641-6242-16
Josef DirnbergerUmweltschutzbeauftragter08641-6242-21
Elisabeth SchmidBeauftragte für Behinderte08641-6242-23
Ulrich JansenDatenschutz- und Strahlenschutzbeauftragter08641-6242-14
BetreuungNameZuständigkeitTelefonnummer
Stufenbetreuer Christoph NöldekeUnterstufenbetreuer08641-624-0
Elisabeth SteinlehnerMittelstufenbetreuerin08641-6242-16
Helmut LieblOberstufenkoordinator08641-6242-14
Ulrich JansenOberstufenkoordinator08641-6242-14
FachbetreuerBirgit BaderDeutsch I
Werner WiedemannDeutsch II und Ethik
Peter StraßerMathematik
René SteinlehnerLatein
Susanne KlauseEnglisch
Michael MangFranzösisch
Elisabeth SteinlehnerSpanisch
Benjamin RiegelPhysik und Natur/Technik
Robert WagnerBiologie und Chemie
Ulrich JansenInformatik
Matthias RamoserWirtschaft/Recht
Rita MaderGeographie
Markus LandsherrGeschichte
Claudia GolzSozialkunde
Robert SiglKatholische Religionslehre
Christian ZillEvangelische Religionslehre
Karl-Heinz HauserKunst
Michael Hiemke (kommissarisch)Musik
Matthias RamoserSport
BereichNameZuständigkeitTelefonnummer
BibliothekenFriederike MuttrayWissenschaftliche Bibliothek08641-6242-15
Holger GebauerSchulbücherei08641-6242-16
Betreuer von SammlungenZuständigkeit
Robert WagnerBiologische & chemische Sammlung
Ritha MaderGeographische Sammlung
Werner WiedemannWissenschaftliche Bibliothek
Holger GebauerLernmittelfreie Bibliothek
Benjamin RiegelPhysikalische Sammlung
Karl-Heinz HauserKunstsammlung, Werkraum
Michael Hiemke (kommissarisch)Musikalische Sammlung
Gerhard GeigenmüllerFestsaalbühnentechnik
WerkmeisterZuständigkeitTelefonnummer
Josef DirnbergerGärtnerei08641-6242-21
Michael HuberSchreinerei08641-6242-26
Wolfgang KentziaElektrowerkstatt08641-6242-19
Majlis DobelTöpferei---
Schulentwicklung
Robert Wagner, Simon Hamberger
Robert Sigl, Susanne Klause
Katrin Lehder, Christoph Müller